rank | team bib | club | total time | runner(s) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 204 | Konnerud IL | 00:56:17 |
28:09 Andrea Ranvik 28:08 Jenny Baklid |
2 | |
2 | 201 | Fossum IF | 00:58:46 | +02:29 |
29:21 Ingrid G. Kvålsgard 29:25 Åsne Naadland Holo |
2 |
3 | 224 | Kongsberg OL | 00:58:50 | +02:33 |
29:34 Helene Eger 29:16 Marlin Haavengen |
2 |
4 | 229 | Raumar Orientering 2 | 00:59:02 | +02:45 |
29:36 Pernille Sønsterudbråten 29:26 Hedda Skatvedt |
2 |
5 | 207 | OL NWK ZH/SH | 01:00:20 | +04:03 |
29:37 Lea Widmer 30:43 Katja Brütsch |
2 |
6 | 214 | OL NWK ZH/SH 2 | 01:01:20 | +05:03 |
30:45 Sunita Früh 30:35 Hanna Wey |
2 |
7 | 223 | Asker Skiklubb | 01:01:48 | +05:31 |
30:56 Ina Martini 30:52 Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen |
2 |
8 | 230 | Kongsberg OL 3 | 01:01:58 | +05:41 |
30:56 Ingvild Langeggen 31:02 Åsne Haavengen |
2 |
8 | 212 | Gjø-Vard OL | 01:01:58 | +05:41 |
30:58 Kristine Kravdal 31:00 Kristine Haanes Strandlie |
2 |
10 | 208 | Lillomarka OL | 01:02:18 | +06:01 |
31:09 Maria Rørvik Haver 31:09 Oda Marie Colquhoun |
2 |
11 | 205 | IL Tyrving | 01:02:50 | +06:33 |
30:58 Maren Norderud 31:52 Mina Jørgensen |
2 |
12 | 206 | Heming Orientering | 01:03:28 | +07:11 |
31:01 Maya Jones Arnesen 32:27 Live Østvold |
2 |
13 | 226 | Raumar Orientering | 01:03:40 | +07:23 |
32:41 Hanne Eide Rapp 30:59 Kristine Eide Rapp |
2 |
14 | 217 | Lillomarka OL 2 | 01:03:45 | +07:28 |
31:50 Ingrid Blindheim 31:55 Netta Bar-Nathan |
2 |
15 | 228 | Kongsberg OL 2 | 01:04:44 | +08:27 |
32:44 Tale Strand 32:00 Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl |
2 |
16 | 219 | Fossum IF 2 | 01:05:51 | +09:34 |
30:54 Ingrid Hasaas 34:57 Tonje Rognerud Bøe |
2 |
17 | 225 | Nydalens SK | 01:08:05 | +11:48 |
31:11 Marte Madslien Bakken 36:54 Elise Wærp Hauge |
2 |
18 | 215 | IL Tyrving 2 | 01:08:34 | +12:17 |
36:03 Emma Meyer Larsson 32:31 Julie Meinicke |
2 |
19 | 221 | Konnerud IL 3 | 01:08:38 | +12:21 |
31:43 Annette Bjørnås Krogstie 36:55 Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud |
2 |
20 | 213 | Heming Orientering 2 | 01:09:18 | +13:01 |
30:55 Hanna Eckhardt Andersen 38:23 Ida Marie Flågen |
2 |
21 | 211 | Østmarka OK | 01:12:14 | +15:57 |
36:06 Anna Cecilie Linløkken 36:08 Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen |
2 |
22 | 231 | Kongsberg OL 4 | 01:19:11 | +22:54 |
42:49 Sarah Wøllo 36:22 Kathinka Rogstad |
2 |
23 | 227 | OK Moss | 01:25:15 | +28:58 |
42:37 Aurora Gjølsjø 42:38 Selma Kristiansen |
2 |
24 | 216 | Konnerud IL 2 | 01:30:05 | +33:48 |
01:00:30 Anniken Ranvik 29:35 Mari Landro Svingheim |
2 |
25 | 203 | Fredrikstad SK | 01:35:38 | +39:21 |
01:03:00 Amalie Løkkeberg 32:38 Emma Danevad |
2 |
26 | 222 | Konnerud IL 4 | 01:39:23 | +43:06 |
01:04:15 Tonje-Malin Rhrich 35:08 Silje Carlsen |
2 |
27 | 220 | IL Tyrving 3 | 01:58:41 | +01:02:24 |
41:53 Stella Holmboe 01:16:48 Ingrid Lund Hovden |
2 |
28 | 218 | Østmarka OK 2 | 02:05:50 | +01:09:33 |
01:02:54 Alexandra Linløkken 01:02:56 Janna Sofie Tellesbø |
2 |
29 | 232 | IL Tyrving 4 | 02:33:40 | +01:37:23 |
01:16:51 Vida Helland-Hansen 01:16:49 Eileen Bjanes |
2 |